Młodzicy

MŁODZICZKI
100m KAŁUŻNA  Bożena 60 12.35 27.07.75 Białystok Nadodrze Zielona Góra
  RZESZEWSKA Olga 02 12.35 24.09.16 Słubice ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
200m RAJKO Karolina 99 25.09 23.05.14 Słubice MLKS Agros  Żary
300m KOSIKOWSKA Paulina 01 40.24 18.06.16 Białystok AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp.
400m HENNIG  Anita 82 57.78 09.10.97 Zielona Góra Czarni Żagań
600m KACZMAREK Marta 91 1:33.51 24.09.05 Kielce AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
800m KIEDROWICZ  Agata 83 2:11.92 31.05.98 Wrocław LKS Lubusz Słubice
1000m KIEDROWICZ  Agata 83 2:51.72 29.09.98 Kielce LKS Lubusz Słubice
1500m KIEDROWICZ  Agata 83 4:37.67 06.06.98 Białogard LKS Lubusz Słubice
3000m JARMOSZUK  Grażyna 59 10:54.0 09.10.74 ZG Lubtour Zielona Góra
80 ppł KRASICKA Wiktoria 01 11.97 10.09.16 Wrocław AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp.
100 ppł BOROWIAK Agata 96 14.69 07.10.11 Słubice AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
200 ppł KRASICKA Wiktoria 01 29.67 24.09.16 Słubice AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp.
300 ppł BOCK Ilona 88 45.83 12.09.03 Słubice ULKS ILNO Torzym
400 ppł BOCK Ilona 88 66.14 29.08.03 Zielona Góra ULKS ILNO Torzym
W dal KLISOWSKA  Katarzyna 83 5.76 13.06.98 Wrocław MLKS Agros  Żary
Wzwyż OLEJNIK  Renata 69 1.71 09.09.84 Zielona Góra LKS Lubusz Słubice
Tyczka RATAJCZAK  Justyna  85 3.44 25.09.00 Wrocław Lubtour Zielona Góra
Kula 3kg GARCZAREK Beata 89 13.67 25.09.04 Świecie ULKS ILNO Torzym
Kula 4kg GARCZAREK Beata 89 11.96 13.10.04 Słubice ULKS ILNO Torzym
Dysk 1kg GARCZAREK Beata 89 40.54 26.09.04 Świecie ULKS ILNO Torzym
Dysk 0,75 MAZURKIEWICZ Paulina 99 39.46 11.06.14 Słubice ZLKL Zielona Góra
Oszczep 600 g WAWROWSKA  Monika 80 46.10 30.09.95 Kielce LKS Lubusz Słubice
Oszczep 500 g KUD Natalia 99 37.99 28.09.11 Zielona Góra ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
Młot 3kg ŁYSENKO  Justyna  85 48.34 30.08.00 Zielona Góra ULKS ILNO Torzym
Młot 4kg SIELUK Agnieszka 88 42.51 12.06.03 Zielona Góra ULKS ILNO Torzym
7-bój SZCZEPAŃSKA  Magdalena  80 4571 24/25.06.95 Zielona Góra Lubtour Zielona Góra
5-bój          
4  x 100  MLKS AGROS Żary 50.57 08.06.04 Słubice  
  J.Głodowicz 90 J.Filik 89 M.Stroka 89 Ż.Senderek 89  
4 x 400m LKS LUBUSZ  SŁUBICE 4.19,70 08.06.87 Szczecin  
  E.Mordka 73,A.Mordka 72,A.Korzeń 72,A.Bułgajewska 74  
Chód 3 BOBKO  Aneta 74 14.02,0 03.09.88 Sosonowiec LKS Lubusz Słubice
Chód 5 MORDKA  Edyta 73 24.37,0 23.04.88 Słubice LKS Lubusz Słubice

 

MŁODZICY
100m HŁADUNIUK Patryk 95 11.12 18.09.10 Słubice LKS Lubusz Słubice
200m HŁADUNIUK Patryk 95 22.67 18.09.10 Słubice LKS Lubusz Słubice
300m HŁADUNIUK Patryk 95 34.92 26.09.10 Toruń LKS Lubusz Słubice
400m HŁADUNIUK Patryk 95 49.77 05.06.10 Wrocław LKS Lubusz Słubice
600m MUSIOŁ Bartosz 94 1:22.63 26.09.09 Zamość ZLKL Zielona Góra
800m LEWANDOWSKI Marcin 87 1.57,86 7.09.02 Stargard Błękitni Osowa Sień
1000m BIELAWSKI Krzysztof 90 2.34,79 24.05.05 Zielona Góra ZLKL Zielona Góra
1500m SALETA Łukasz 84 4:13.14 19.09.99 Wrocław Błękitni Osowa Sień
2000m SALETA Łukasz 84 5.46,79 12.09.99 Zielona Góra Błękitni Osowa Sień
3000m SALETA Łukasz 84 9:00.64 04.07.99 Zielona Góra Błękitni Osowa Sień
110 ppł CZAK Jakub 01 14.40 10.09.16 Wrocław LKS Lubusz Słubice
200 ppł ŻURAWICZ  Ireneusz 78 26.63 10.10.93 Łódź AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp.
300 ppł WALICKI Antoni 99 39.37 27.09.14 Zielona Góra ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
W dal SZESTAŁO Piotr 91 6.71 12.10.06 Słubice MLKS AGROS Żary
Trójskok WSZOŁEK  Roman 59 13.68 12.10.77 Żagań MKSiT Astra Nowa Sól
Wzwyż JAGACIAK  Jarosław 198 14.10.78 Zielona Góra Zryw  Zielona Góra
Tyczka KONCUR  Jacek 72 4.20 16.07.87 Zielona Góra Zryw  Zielona Góra
Kula 5kg CHRZANOWSKI  Tomasz 81 15.78 09.09.96 Zielona Góra Lubtour Zielona Góra
Dysk 1kg PRACZYK Wojciech 63.03 12.06.08 Zielona Góra ULKS UCZNIAK Szprotawa
Młot 5kg BUCKI Patryk 01 56.69 25.09.16 Słubice AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp.
Oszczep 600g PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław 89 61.74 07.09.04 Z.Góra ULKS UCZNIAK Szprotawa
8-bój PRZYBYŁ Marcin 89 4.906 2-3.10.04 Zielona Góra ULKS Ilno Torzym
6-bój PLICHTA Antoni 00 3.691 26/27.09.15 Radom LKS Lubusz Słubice
5-bój          
4 x 100m MLKS AGROS Żary 45.89      
  R.Ryk 97, M.Borysiak 97, M.Stachów 98, J.Gałandziej 97  
Chód 3 KOZŁOWSKI  Adam 73 13.00,00 03.09.88 Sosnowiec  LKS Lubusz Słubice
Chód 5 WÓJCIK  Daniel 78 23.17,00 29.08.93 Gdańsk LKS Lubusz Słubice
Back to Top